Other Sports (A-Z)
Search events
Monday 16th, July 2018
1
X
2
18:30
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
FC Spartak Moscow vs NK Rudar Velenje
19:30
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
Halmstads BK vs Crystal Palace
21:30
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
Merthyr Town vs Carmarthen Town AFC
11:30
Japan | J.League 3
Gamba Osaka vs Kagoshima United
12:00
Japan | J.League 3
Kataller Toyama vs Gainare Tottori
13:00
Republic of Korea | WK-League
Gumi Sportstoto vs Seoul City WFC
14:00
Republic of Korea | K-League Challenge
Seongnam Ilhwa vs FC Anyang
14:00
Republic of Korea | K-League Challenge
Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners
20:00
Sweden | Div 1, Norra
Akropolis IF vs Sandvikens IF
20:00
Sweden | Allsvenskan
IF Elfsborg vs Hammarby IF
12:00
Japan | J.League 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Mito Hollyhock
13:00
Japan | J.League 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
13:00
Japan | J.League 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Machida Zelvia
12:00
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
Malaga CF vs Nottingham Forest
18:00
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
FC Arsenal Tula vs FC Utrecht
18:30
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA vs KS Sleza Wroclaw
21:45
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
Biggleswade Town vs St Albans City
21:45
International Clubs | Club Friendly Games
Aveley FC vs Billericay Town
19:00
Denmark | Superligaen
FC Copenhagen vs AC Horsens
21:15
Denmark | Superligaen
Randers FC vs Brondby IF
13:00
Republic of Korea | WK-League
Suwon WFC vs Changnyeong WFC
13:00
Republic of Korea | WK-League
Hwacheon KSPO FC vs Boeun Sangmu Wfc
13:00
Republic of Korea | WK-League
Hyundai Steel vs Gyeongju Khnp
15:00
International Youth | U19 European Ch.ship
Norway vs Portugal
18:30
Finland | Kakkonen, Group B
FC Honka/Akatemia vs FC Jazz
19:00
Estonia | Cup
JK Welco Elekter vs Tallinna FC Flora
20:00
International Youth | U19 European Ch.ship
Finland vs Italy
20:45
Belarus | Vysshaya Liga
FC Brest vs FC Shakhter Soligorsk
22:00
Argentina | Copa Argentina
Agropecuario Argentino vs Lujan
11:30
Indonesia | Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo vs Barito Putera
14:30
Indonesia | Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Persela Lamongan
22:15
Iceland | Urvalsdeild
Breidablik Kopavogur vs Fjolnir Reykjavik
22:15
Iceland | Urvalsdeild
Fylkir Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik
Tuesday 17th, July 2018
1
X
2
19:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
HJK Helsinki vs Vikingur Gota
19:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Valletta FC vs KS Kukesi
20:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Malmo FF vs KF Drita
20:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC vs FC Flora Tallinn
20:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Apoel Nicosia FC vs FK Suduva Marijampole
21:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
The New Saints FC vs Shkendija 79 Tetovo
21:15
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Videoton FC vs F91 Dudelange
21:30
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
FK Red Star Belgrade vs Spartaks Jurmala
22:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Crusaders FC vs Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
22:00
International Clubs | UEFA Champions League
Legia Warsaw vs Cork City FC
18:45
International Clubs | UEFA Europa League
Levski Sofia vs FC Vaduz
18:55
International Clubs | UEFA Europa League
KF Shkupi Skopje vs Rangers FC
19:00
International Clubs | UEFA Europa League
Budapest Honved FC vs FK Rabotnicki Skopje
02:00
Brazil | Copa do Brasil
Cruzeiro MG vs Atletico Paranaense
02:00
Brazil | Copa do Brasil
Vasco Da Gama RJ vs EC Bahia BA
03:10
Argentina | Copa Argentina
CA San Lorenzo vs Racing de Cordoba
03:15
Ecuador | Serie A
CD Tecnico Universitario vs Guayaquil City FC
03:15
Brazil | Brasileiro Serie C
Salgueiro PE vs Nautico PE
14:30
China | China League
Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Zhejiang Greentown FC
14:35
China | Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC vs Beijing Renhe
14:35
China | Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs FC Changchun Yatai
14:35
China | Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC vs Shanghai SIPG
14:35
China | Chinese Super League
Tianjin Quanjian vs Guangzhou R&F FC
16:00
International Clubs | CAF Champions League
Zesco United vs Primeiro de Agosto
16:00
International Clubs | CAF Champions League
AS Togo-Port vs Mamelodi Sundowns
16:00
International Clubs | CAF Champions League
Mbabane Swallows FC vs ES Sahel
18:30
International Youth | U19 European Ch.ship
Turkey vs England
19:00
International Clubs | CAF Champions League
Horoya AC vs Wydad AC Casablanca
20:00
Germany Amateur | Regionalliga Bavaria
FC Ingolstadt II vs FC Bayern Munich II
20:30
International Youth | U19 European Ch.ship
France vs Ukraine
21:30
Scotland | League Cup
Stenhousemuir FC vs Albion Rovers FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Dumbarton FC vs Queens Park FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Falkirk FC vs Forfar Athletic
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Ross County FC vs Dundee United
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Stirling Albion vs Brechin City FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Annan Athletic vs Berwick Rangers
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Alloa Athletic FC vs Arbroath FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Queen of The South FC vs Clyde FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Cowdenbeath FC vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Motherwell FC vs Edinburgh City
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
St Mirren FC vs Spartans FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Montrose FC vs East Fife FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Dunfermline Athletic vs Peterhead FC
21:45
Scotland | League Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Livingston FC
22:00
International Clubs | CAF Champions League
ES Setif vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
22:00
International Clubs | CAF Champions League
Esperance Tunis vs Kampala City Council
22:00
International Clubs | CAF Champions League
Al Ahly Cairo vs Township Rollers
22:00
Argentina | Copa Argentina
Velez Sarsfield vs Central Cordoba Sde
23:50
Paraguay | Primera Division
CA 3 de Febrero vs General Diaz
02:00
Brazil | Brasileiro Serie D
Ferroviario CE vs Sao Jose RS
11:30
Indonesia | Liga 1
PS Mitra Kukar vs Sriwijaya FC
12:00
Russia | Football National League
FC Ska-Khabarovsk vs Torpedo Armavir
12:00
Russia | Football National League
FC Luch vs FC Khimki
14:30
Indonesia | Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Bali United Pusam
14:30
Indonesia | Liga 1
Madura United vs Perseru Serui
15:00
Russia | Football National League
FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Fakel Voronezh
17:00
Russia | Football National League
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg vs FC Tambov
17:00
Russia | Football National League
FC Tyumen vs FC Baltika Kaliningrad
18:00
Russia | Football National League
FC Mordovia Saransk vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
18:30
Russia | Football National League
FC Avangard Kursk vs FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
19:00
Russia | Football National League
PFC Sochi vs FC Spartak-2 Moscow
19:00
Russia | Football National League
FC Krasnodar-2 vs FC Sibir Novosibirsk
19:30
Russia | Football National League
FC Chertanovo Moscow vs FC Rotor
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    FC Spartak Moscow   v   NK Rudar Velenje
    16/07 18:30
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    Halmstads BK   v   Crystal Palace
    16/07 19:30
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    Merthyr Town   v   Carmarthen Town AFC
    16/07 21:30
  • J.League 3, Japan

    Gamba Osaka   v   Kagoshima United
    16/07 11:30
  • J.League 3, Japan

    Kataller Toyama   v   Gainare Tottori
    16/07 12:00
  • WK-League, Republic of Korea

    Gumi Sportstoto   v   Seoul City WFC
    16/07 13:00
  • K-League Challenge, Republic of Korea

    Seongnam Ilhwa   v   FC Anyang
    16/07 14:00
  • K-League Challenge, Republic of Korea

    Seoul E-Land FC   v   Ansan Greeners
    16/07 14:00
  • Div 1, Norra, Sweden

    Akropolis IF   v   Sandvikens IF
    16/07 20:00
  • Allsvenskan, Sweden

    IF Elfsborg   v   Hammarby IF
    16/07 20:00
  • J.League 2, Japan

    Kyoto Sanga FC   v   Mito Hollyhock
    16/07 12:00
  • J.League 2, Japan

    Fagiano Okayama   v   Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    16/07 13:00
  • J.League 2, Japan

    Roasso Kumamoto   v   Machida Zelvia
    16/07 13:00
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    Malaga CF   v   Nottingham Forest
    16/07 12:00
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    FC Arsenal Tula   v   FC Utrecht
    16/07 18:00
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA   v   KS Sleza Wroclaw
    16/07 18:30
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    Biggleswade Town   v   St Albans City
    16/07 21:45
  • Club Friendly Games, International Clubs

    Aveley FC   v   Billericay Town
    16/07 21:45
  • Superligaen, Denmark

    FC Copenhagen   v   AC Horsens
    16/07 19:00
  • Superligaen, Denmark

    Randers FC   v   Brondby IF
    16/07 21:15
  • WK-League, Republic of Korea

    Suwon WFC   v   Changnyeong WFC
    16/07 13:00
  • WK-League, Republic of Korea

    Hwacheon KSPO FC   v   Boeun Sangmu Wfc
    16/07 13:00
  • WK-League, Republic of Korea

    Hyundai Steel   v   Gyeongju Khnp
    16/07 13:00
  • U19 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    Norway   v   Portugal
    16/07 15:00
  • Kakkonen, Group B, Finland

    FC Honka/Akatemia   v   FC Jazz
    16/07 18:30
  • Cup, Estonia

    JK Welco Elekter   v   Tallinna FC Flora
    16/07 19:00
  • U19 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    Finland   v   Italy
    16/07 20:00
  • Vysshaya Liga, Belarus

    FC Brest   v   FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    16/07 20:45
  • Copa Argentina, Argentina

    Agropecuario Argentino   v   Lujan
    16/07 22:00
  • Liga 1, Indonesia

    Pusamania Borneo   v   Barito Putera
    16/07 11:30
  • Liga 1, Indonesia

    Persib Bandung   v   Persela Lamongan
    16/07 14:30
  • Urvalsdeild, Iceland

    Breidablik Kopavogur   v   Fjolnir Reykjavik
    16/07 22:15
  • Urvalsdeild, Iceland

    Fylkir Reykjavik   v   KR Reykjavik
    16/07 22:15
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    HJK Helsinki   v   Vikingur Gota
    17/07 19:00
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    Valletta FC   v   KS Kukesi
    17/07 19:00
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    Malmo FF   v   KF Drita
    17/07 20:00
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    Hapoel Beer Sheva FC   v   FC Flora Tallinn
    17/07 20:00
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    Apoel Nicosia FC   v   FK Suduva Marijampole
    17/07 20:00
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    The New Saints FC   v   Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    17/07 21:00
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    Videoton FC   v   F91 Dudelange
    17/07 21:15
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    FK Red Star Belgrade   v   Spartaks Jurmala
    17/07 21:30
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    Crusaders FC   v   Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
    17/07 22:00
  • UEFA Champions League, International Clubs

    Legia Warsaw   v   Cork City FC
    17/07 22:00
  • UEFA Europa League, International Clubs

    Levski Sofia   v   FC Vaduz
    17/07 18:45
  • UEFA Europa League, International Clubs

    KF Shkupi Skopje   v   Rangers FC
    17/07 18:55
  • UEFA Europa League, International Clubs

    Budapest Honved FC   v   FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    17/07 19:00
  • Copa do Brasil, Brazil

    Cruzeiro MG   v   Atletico Paranaense
    17/07 02:00
  • Copa do Brasil, Brazil

    Vasco Da Gama RJ   v   EC Bahia BA
    17/07 02:00
  • Copa Argentina, Argentina

    CA San Lorenzo   v   Racing de Cordoba
    17/07 03:10
  • Serie A, Ecuador

    CD Tecnico Universitario   v   Guayaquil City FC
    17/07 03:15
  • Brasileiro Serie C, Brazil

    Salgueiro PE   v   Nautico PE
    17/07 03:15
  • China League, China

    Meizhou Meixian Techand   v   Zhejiang Greentown FC
    17/07 14:30
  • Chinese Super League, China

    Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC   v   Beijing Renhe
    17/07 14:35
  • Chinese Super League, China

    Chongqing Lifan   v   FC Changchun Yatai
    17/07 14:35
  • Chinese Super League, China

    Shandong Luneng Taishan FC   v   Shanghai SIPG
    17/07 14:35
  • Chinese Super League, China

    Tianjin Quanjian   v   Guangzhou R&F FC
    17/07 14:35
  • CAF Champions League, International Clubs

    Zesco United   v   Primeiro de Agosto
    17/07 16:00
  • CAF Champions League, International Clubs

    AS Togo-Port   v   Mamelodi Sundowns
    17/07 16:00
  • CAF Champions League, International Clubs

    Mbabane Swallows FC   v   ES Sahel
    17/07 16:00
  • U19 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    Turkey   v   England
    17/07 18:30
  • CAF Champions League, International Clubs

    Horoya AC   v   Wydad AC Casablanca
    17/07 19:00
  • Regionalliga Bavaria, Germany Amateur

    FC Ingolstadt II   v   FC Bayern Munich II
    17/07 20:00
  • U19 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    France   v   Ukraine
    17/07 20:30