Other Sports (A-Z)
Search events

Monday 17th, June 2019

1
X
2
01:00
Brazil | Brasileiro Serie D
Uniao Rondonopolis vs Ipora GO
01:00
International | Copa America
Uruguay vs Ecuador
01:00
Brazil | Brasileiro Serie C
Atletico Acreano AC vs Tombense FC MG
01:00
International | Gold Cup
Haiti vs Bermuda
02:30
Venezuela | Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Zulia FC
03:30
International | Gold Cup
Costa Rica vs Nicaragua
11:00
International | Int. Friendly Games W
Czech Republic vs Russia
13:00
Republic of Korea | K-League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
13:30
Republic of Korea | K-League 2
FC Anyang vs Busan I Park
16:00
International | Int. Friendly Games W
Georgia vs United Arab Emirates
18:30
Finland | Veikkausliiga
Vaasa PS vs Kuopion Palloseura
19:00
International | World Cup, Women
China vs Spain
19:00
International | World Cup, Women
South Africa vs Germany
19:00
International | Int. Friendly Games W
Moldova vs Turkey
19:00
Iceland | 1st deild
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Keflavik IF
19:30
International Youth | U21 European Ch.ship
Serbia vs Austria
20:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Stabaek Fotball vs Tromso IL
20:00
Sweden | 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo vs Hittarps IK
20:00
Sweden | Superettan
Orgryte IS vs GAIS
21:00
Argentina | Primera C
Villa San Carlos vs Excursionistas
21:15
International | Int. Friendly Games
Tunisia vs Burundi
22:00
International | World Cup, Women
Nigeria vs France
22:00
International | World Cup, Women
Republic of Korea vs Norway
22:00
International Youth | U21 European Ch.ship
Germany vs Denmark

Tuesday 18th, June 2019

1
X
2
02:00
International | Copa America
Japan vs Chile
02:00
International | Gold Cup
Curacao vs El Salvador
04:30
International | Gold Cup
Jamaica vs Honduras
18:30
Finland | Veikkausliiga
HIFK vs Seinajoen JK
18:30
Finland | Veikkausliiga
FC Lahti vs Rovaniemi Palloseura
19:30
International Youth | U21 European Ch.ship
Romania vs Croatia
22:00
International | World Cup, Women
Jamaica vs Australia
22:00
International | World Cup, Women
Italy vs Brazil
22:00
International Youth | U21 European Ch.ship
England vs France

Wednesday 19th, June 2019

1
X
2
00:30
International | Copa America
Bolivia vs Peru
02:30
International | Gold Cup
Panama vs Trinidad and Tobago
03:30
International | Copa America
Brazil vs Venezuela
05:00
International | Gold Cup
USA vs Guyana
18:30
Finland | Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki vs FC Honka
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Grorud IL vs Mjondalen
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Fram Larvik vs Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Baerum SK vs Valerenga IF
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Tromsdalen vs Sarpsborg
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Ullensaker/Kisa vs Rosenborg BK
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Sandnes Ulf vs Viking FK
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Sandefjord Fotball vs Odds BK
19:30
Sweden | Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra vs Varbergs BoIS
20:00
Norway | NM Cup
Bryne FK vs Haugesund FK
22:00
International | World Cup, Women
Japan vs England
22:00
International | World Cup, Women
Scotland vs Argentina
22:00
International Youth | U21 European Ch.ship
Italy vs Poland

Thursday 20th, June 2019

1
X
2
00:30
International | Copa America
Colombia vs Qatar
03:00
International | Gold Cup
Cuba vs Martinique
03:30
International | Copa America
Argentina vs Paraguay
05:30
International | Gold Cup
Mexico vs Canada
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Kongsvinger IL vs Tromso IL
19:00
Norway | NM Cup
Alta IF vs Stabaek Fotball

Friday 21st, June 2019

1
X
2
02:00
International | Copa America
Uruguay vs Japan
02:00
International | Gold Cup
Nicaragua vs Haiti
04:30
International | Gold Cup
Costa Rica vs Bermuda
23:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Egypt vs Zimbabwe

Saturday 22nd, June 2019

1
X
2
02:00
International | Copa America
Ecuador vs Chile
04:30
International | Gold Cup
Honduras vs Curacao
17:30
International | Africa Cup of Nations
DR Congo vs Uganda
19:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Stromsgodset IF vs Molde FK
20:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Nigeria vs Burundi
23:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Guinea vs Madagascar

Sunday 23rd, June 2019

1
X
2
00:30
International | Gold Cup
Guyana vs Panama
02:30
USA | Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs LA Galaxy
03:00
International | Gold Cup
USA vs Trinidad and Tobago
03:00
USA | Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake
03:00
USA | Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Toronto FC
05:00
USA | Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Colorado Rapids
06:00
USA | Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo
16:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Valerenga IF vs Sarpsborg
16:00
Sweden | Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs IK Brage
17:30
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Morocco vs Namibia
18:30
Sweden | Superettan
IF Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte IS
18:30
Sweden | Superettan
Halmstads BK vs IK Frej
19:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK vs Stabaek Fotball
19:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Viking FK vs Bodo/Glimt
19:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Tromso IL vs Rosenborg BK
19:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Odds BK vs Haugesund FK
19:00
Norway | Eliteserien
Ranheim IL vs Mjondalen
20:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Senegal vs Tanzania
21:00
Norway | Eliteserien
SK Brann vs Lillestrom SK
23:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Algeria vs Kenya

Monday 24th, June 2019

1
X
2
00:30
USA | Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Sporting Kansas City
17:30
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Ivory Coast vs South Africa
20:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Tunisia vs Angola
20:00
Sweden | Superettan
GAIS vs Degerfors IF
23:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Mali vs Mauritania

Tuesday 25th, June 2019

1
X
2
20:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Cameroon vs Guinea-bissau
20:00
Sweden | Allsvenskan
AIK vs IFK Norrkoping
20:00
Sweden | Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Vasteraas SK
23:00
International | Africa Cup of Nations
Ghana vs Benin

Friday 28th, June 2019

1
X
2
19:00
Sweden | Allsvenskan
Orebro SK vs Helsingborgs IF

Saturday 29th, June 2019

1
X
2
17:00
Sweden | Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs IFK Goteborg
19:00
Sweden | Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs IF Elfsborg

Sunday 30th, June 2019

1
X
2
00:00
Sweden | Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna
  • Brasileiro Serie D, Brazil

    Uniao Rondonopolis   v   Ipora GO
    17/06 01:00
  • Copa America, International

    Uruguay   v   Ecuador
    17/06 01:00
  • Brasileiro Serie C, Brazil

    Atletico Acreano AC   v   Tombense FC MG
    17/06 01:00
  • Gold Cup, International

    Haiti   v   Bermuda
    17/06 01:00
  • Primera Division, Venezuela

    Mineros de Guayana   v   Zulia FC
    17/06 02:30
  • Gold Cup, International

    Costa Rica   v   Nicaragua
    17/06 03:30
  • Int. Friendly Games W, International

    Czech Republic   v   Russia
    17/06 11:00
  • K-League 2, Republic of Korea

    Seoul E-Land FC   v   Jeonnam Dragons
    17/06 13:00
  • K-League 2, Republic of Korea

    FC Anyang   v   Busan I Park
    17/06 13:30
  • Int. Friendly Games W, International

    Georgia   v   United Arab Emirates
    17/06 16:00
  • Veikkausliiga, Finland

    Vaasa PS   v   Kuopion Palloseura
    17/06 18:30
  • World Cup, Women, International

    China   v   Spain
    17/06 19:00
  • World Cup, Women, International

    South Africa   v   Germany
    17/06 19:00
  • Int. Friendly Games W, International

    Moldova   v   Turkey
    17/06 19:00
  • 1st deild, Iceland

    Vikingur Olafsvik   v   Keflavik IF
    17/06 19:00
  • U21 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    Serbia   v   Austria
    17/06 19:30
  • Eliteserien, Norway

    Stabaek Fotball   v   Tromso IL
    17/06 20:00
  • 2nd Div, Vastra Gotaland, Sweden

    IFK Malmo   v   Hittarps IK
    17/06 20:00
  • Superettan, Sweden

    Orgryte IS   v   GAIS
    17/06 20:00
  • Primera C, Argentina

    Villa San Carlos   v   Excursionistas
    17/06 21:00
  • Int. Friendly Games, International

    Tunisia   v   Burundi
    17/06 21:15
  • World Cup, Women, International

    Nigeria   v   France
    17/06 22:00
  • World Cup, Women, International

    Republic of Korea   v   Norway
    17/06 22:00
  • U21 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    Germany   v   Denmark
    17/06 22:00
  • Copa America, International

    Japan   v   Chile
    18/06 02:00
  • Gold Cup, International

    Curacao   v   El Salvador
    18/06 02:00
  • Gold Cup, International

    Jamaica   v   Honduras
    18/06 04:30
  • Veikkausliiga, Finland

    HIFK   v   Seinajoen JK
    18/06 18:30
  • Veikkausliiga, Finland

    FC Lahti   v   Rovaniemi Palloseura
    18/06 18:30
  • U21 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    Romania   v   Croatia
    18/06 19:30
  • World Cup, Women, International

    Jamaica   v   Australia
    18/06 22:00
  • World Cup, Women, International

    Italy   v   Brazil
    18/06 22:00
  • U21 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    England   v   France
    18/06 22:00
  • Copa America, International

    Bolivia   v   Peru
    19/06 00:30
  • Gold Cup, International

    Panama   v   Trinidad and Tobago
    19/06 02:30
  • Copa America, International

    Brazil   v   Venezuela
    19/06 03:30
  • Gold Cup, International

    USA   v   Guyana
    19/06 05:00
  • Veikkausliiga, Finland

    HJK Helsinki   v   FC Honka
    19/06 18:30
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Grorud IL   v   Mjondalen
    19/06 19:00
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Fram Larvik   v   Stromsgodset IF
    19/06 19:00
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Baerum SK   v   Valerenga IF
    19/06 19:00
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Tromsdalen   v   Sarpsborg
    19/06 19:00
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Ullensaker/Kisa   v   Rosenborg BK
    19/06 19:00
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Sandnes Ulf   v   Viking FK
    19/06 19:00
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Sandefjord Fotball   v   Odds BK
    19/06 19:00
  • Superettan, Sweden

    Jonkopings Sodra   v   Varbergs BoIS
    19/06 19:30
  • NM Cup, Norway

    Bryne FK   v   Haugesund FK
    19/06 20:00
  • World Cup, Women, International

    Japan   v   England
    19/06 22:00
  • World Cup, Women, International

    Scotland   v   Argentina
    19/06 22:00
  • U21 European Ch.ship, International Youth

    Italy   v   Poland
    19/06 22:00
  • Copa America, International

    Colombia   v   Qatar
    20/06 00:30
  • Gold Cup, International

    Cuba   v   Martinique
    20/06 03:00